Enter your keyword

Lista de Inscritos

Ref. Nome Modalidade Equipa Dorsal
Ref. Nome Atividade Equipa Dorsal
0065 Alcinda Brandão Corrida 23K Individual 022
0070 Alcino Fernando Brandão Barbosa Caminhada 10K Individual Aguarda Pagamento
0019 Alexandre Vaz Corrida 23K Individual Aguarda Pagamento
0081 Ana Jorge De Pinho Brandao Caminhada 10K Aborridas 1041
0039 Ana Lúcia Martins Monteiro Caminhada 10K Individual 1022
0021 Ana Luisa Duarte Pimenta Caminhada 10K Marina Pedrosa 1011
0061 Ana Sofia Pereira Caminhada 10K Individual 1030
0077 André Silva Caminhada 10K Individual 1037
0051 Andreia Raquel Santos Noites Soares Pinho Caminhada 10K Individual 1026
0007 Angelo Pinho Corrida 23K Ginasio Fit 4 Fun 006
0047 António Martins Da Silva Monteiro Corrida 23K Individual 016
0071 António Pato Caminhada 10K Individual 1032
0029 Armando Oliveira E Silva Caminhada 10K Individual 1014
0062 Assunção Azevedo Caminhada 10K Individual 1029
0066 Carlis Pereira Corrida 23K Individual 025
0054 Carlos Alberto Ferreira Corrida 23K Sportarc.running 019
0016 Carlos Fernandes Corrida 23K As Belas E Eles Aguarda Pagamento
0036 Carlos Filipe Da Cruz Tavares Caminhada 10K Individual 1018
0053 Carlos Manuel Pereira Teixeira Corrida 23K Sportarc.running 020
0052 Clara Marisa Gonçalves Dos Santos Caminhada 10K Individual Aguarda Pagamento
0055 Claudia Sofia Nogueira Silva Corrida 23K Sportarc.running 018
0008 Conceição Ferreira Corrida 23K Ginasio Fit 4 Fun 007
0017 Cristina Maria Portugal Quaresma Caminhada 10K Individual 1003
0060 Daniel Pedro Brandão Aguiar Corrida 23K Individual 024
0073 Daniel Tavares De Sousa Brandao Corrida 23K Individual 030
0002 Dina Maria Rodrigues Leitão Corrida 23K Individual 001
0072 Eliane Amaral Caminhada 10K Individual Aguarda Pagamento
0056 Fátima Costa Corrida 23K Sportarc.running 017
0068 Flora Barbosa Caminhada 10K Individual 1031
0006 Ginasio Fit 4 Fun (Ana Pissarra) Corrida 23K Ginasio Fit 4 Fun 005
0020 Hélder Manuel Oliveira Pereira Caminhada 10K Marina Pedrosa 1010
0038 Hélder Ricardo Teixeira Da Costa Caminhada 10K Individual 1019
0049 Helena Gomes Caminhada 10K Individual 1023
0013 Helena Teresa Almeida Caminhada 10K Sportarc 1002
0069 Inês Brandão Caminhada 10K Individual 1035
0031 Irene Azevedo Martins Caminhada 10K Sportarc.running 1008
0005 Isabel Cristina Brandão Soares Corrida 23K Sportarc.running 004
0080 Isabel Maria Martins Teixeira De Pinho Brandão Caminhada 10K Aborridas 1040
0023 Joana Martins De Sousa Caminhada 10K Individual 1006
0014 Joao Andre Soares Brandao Corrida 23K Individual Aguarda Pagamento
0046 Jonathan Gonzalez Y Ribeiro Corrida 23K Sportarc.running 031
0079 Jorge Antonio Almeida Brandão Caminhada 10K Aborridas 1039
0059 José Antônio Dos Santos Martins Caminhada 10K Individual 1028
0011 José Armando Duarte Do Rosário Corrida 23K Individual 009
0050 Jose Azevedo Caminhada 10K Individual 1024
0034 Jose Joaquim Matos Moutinho Corrida 23K Confraria Trotamontes 027
0076 Lucia Maria Ferreira Gomes Caminhada 10K Individual 1036
0028 Lucinda Soares Nogueira E Silva Caminhada 10K Individual 1013
0009 Luis Almeida Corrida 23K Individual 008
0027 Luis António Dos Santos Da Cruz Caminhada 10K Individual 1009
0024 Luís Carlos Azevedo Ferreira Caminhada 10K Individual 1007
0012 Luis Carlos Silva Teixeira Corrida 23K Sportarc.running 010
0075 Luis Miguel Gomes Ferreira Corrida 23K Individual 029
0032 Luísa Brandão Soares Corrida 23K Sportarc 012
0045 Marcelo Pinho Araujo Corrida 23K Teamtrail3Pros15 014
0064 Marcio Lopes Loureiro Corrida 23K Individual 023
0026 Maria Da Graça Pereira Caminhada 10K Individual 1004
0022 Marina Sophia Brandão Pedrosa Caminhada 10K Marina Pedrosa 1012
0048 Marta Alexandra Pinho Azevedo Caminhada 10K Individual 1025
0074 Marta Verónica Martins Brandão Caminhada 10K Individual 1034
0041 Miguel Costa Caminhada 10K Individual 1015
0018 Norberto Augusto Rodrigues De Castro Caminhada 10K Individual 1005
0043 Nuno Filipe Brandão Gomes Da Silva Corrida 23K Individual 028
0063 Nuno Miguel Vieira Teixeira Corrida 23K Individual 026
0044 Nuno Roberto Da Silva Faria Corrida 23K Teamtrail3Pros15 013
0078 Paula Fonseca Silva Caminhada 10K Individual 1038
0057 Paula Teixeira Corrida 23K Paula Teixeira 021
0015 Paulo Ricardo Paiva Gomes Corrida 23K Individual Aguarda Pagamento
0025 Paulo Sergio Silva Gomes Corrida 23K Individual 011
0040 Ricardo Joel Ferreira Costa Corrida 23K Individual 015
0058 Rodrigo Vasconcellos Mendes Caminhada 10K Individual 1027
0004 Sandra Gomes Pinto Corrida 23K Individual 003
0067 Sara Fontes Caminhada 10K Individual 1033
0035 Susana Maria Duarte Martins Caminhada 10K Individual 1017
0037 Teresa Raquel Martins De Sousa Caminhada 10K Individual 1020
0001 Tiago Rafael Dos Santos Martins Caminhada 10K Sportarc 1001
0003 Verónica Leitão Santos Corrida 23K Individual 002
0033 Vitor Manuel Pinho Azevedo Caminhada 10K Individual 1021
0042 Zélia Teixeira Caminhada 10K Individual 1016